hhS

BECKHOFF Products

Artikelsuche

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0005

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 5.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0005

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0010

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 10.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0010

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0015

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 15.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0015

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0020

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 20.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0020

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0025

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 25.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0025

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0045

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 45.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0045

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0050

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 50.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0050

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0055

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 55.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0055

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0070

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 70.00 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0070

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0110

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 110 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0110

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0115

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 115 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0115

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0125

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 125 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0125

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0160

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 160 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0160

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0175

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 175 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0175

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0180

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 180 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0180

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0220

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 220 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0220

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0230

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 230 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0230

BECKHOFF ZK1091-1001-0300

Multimode fiber-optic duplex cable, SC connector on both sides, 300 m

Details about : ZK1091-1001-0300

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-0010

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 1.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-0010

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-0020

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 2.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-0020

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-0100

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 10.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-0100

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-1020

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 2.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-1020

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-1030

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 3.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-1030

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-1050

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 5.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-1050

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-3020

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 2.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-3020

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3100-3050

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – open end, 5.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3100-3050

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0001

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.13 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0001

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0002

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.20 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0002

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0003

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.30 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0003

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0004

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.40 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0004

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0005

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.50 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0005

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0007

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.70 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0007

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0010

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 1.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0010

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0025

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 2.50 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0025

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0030

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 3.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0030

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0050

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 5.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0050

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0070

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 7.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0070

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0075

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 7.50 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0075

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0080

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 8.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0080

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0100

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 10.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0100

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0150

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 15.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0150

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-0200

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, highflex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 20.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-0200

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1003

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.30 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1003

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1005

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 0.50 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1005

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1010

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 1.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1010

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1030

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 3.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1030

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1500

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 50.00 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1500

BECKHOFF ZK1093-3131-1999

EtherCAT/Ethernet cable, PUR, flex, M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A‑coded – M8, plug, straight, male, 4-pin, A-coded, 100 m

Details about : ZK1093-3131-1999